DAILY LINEUPS and SINGLE DAY PASSES released

The following acts have been added to the 2014 festival lineup:

MEDICINE • BO NINGEN • CHARLIE MEGIRA • CHRISTIAN BLAND & THE REVELATORS • CHRIS CATALENA & THE NATIVE AMERICANS • RESIDUELS • HOLLIS BROWN • ARRINGTON DE DIONYSO • BONE FUR AND FEATHERS • THINK NO THINK

And the daily lineups and day tickets have been released! If you can only go one or two days of the festival, single day passes are available for $60 per day, links below.

Weekend passes are also still available for $150, along with Deluxe Upgrades, Camping Passes and Camping Rentals. FULL TICKET OPTIONS HERE.

FRIDAY, MAY 2

PURCHASE FRIDAY PASSES

THE DANDY WARHOLS • THE BLACK ANGELS • THE ZOMBIES • BLACK LIPS • LIARS • GRAVEYARD • ONEOTRIX POINT NEVER • WOODS • KADAVAR • PEAKING LIGHTS • THE FRESH & ONLYS • LA FEMME • WHITE HILLS • QUILT • SHANNON & THE CLAMS • KING GIZZARD & THE LIZARD WIZARD • AQUA NEBULA OSCILLATOR • GAP DREAM • CHRIS CATALENA & THE NATIVE AMERICANS • BONE FUR AND FEATHERS • PERHAPS • ROGER SELLERS • HOLLIS BROWN • EAGLE’S GIFT

SATURDAY, MAY 3

PURCHASE SATURDAY PASSES

THE BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE • THE HORRORS • OF MONTREAL • UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA • AVEY TARE’S SLASHER FLICKS • MONO • MEDICINE • TEMPLES • BOMBINO • ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE • DEAD MEADOW • THE GOLDEN DAWN • MOON DUO • BARDO POND • THE OCTOPUS PROJECT • JACCO GARDNER • ZOMBIE ZOMBIE • BOOGARINS • DESTRUCTION UNIT • YAMANTAKA // SONIC TITAN • BARN OWL • PURE X • MORGAN DELT • STEVE GUNN • MARK MCGUIRE • CIRCUIT DES YEUX • DAHGA BLOOM • RESIDUELS • MIRROR TRAVEL • ARRINGTON DE DIONYSO

SUNDAY, MAY 4

PURCHASE SATURDAY PASSES

LOOP • PANDA BEAR • THE WAR ON DRUGS • TOBACCO • MIKAL CRONIN • PINK MOUNTAINTOPS • EARTHLESS • SLEEPY SUN • TOY • BO NINGEN • HIGGINS WATERPROOF BLACK MAGIC BAND • TERAKAFT • COSMONAUTS • KIKAGAKU MOYO • SECRET COLOURS • GREG ASHLEY • CHRISTIAN BLAND & THE REVELATORS • GUARDIAN ALIEN • LORELLE MEETS THE OBSOLETE • JOEL GION & THE PRIMARY COLOURS • DOUG TUTTLE • MIND OVER MIRRORS • CHARLIE MEGIRA • FANTASMES • THE YOUNG • THE GOLDEN DAWN ARKESTRA • THINK NO THINK

The performance schedule for each day will be revealed soon along with a schedule of performances and film screenings in the festival campgrounds and a few final lineup additions.

Please note that lineups are subject to change.